Zenbu
© 2026 Zenbu Anime

Collaborate

Join usContent creators

Site

ContactTerms of ServicePrivacy PolicyCopyright
v2.4·View LogsFeatures discussionZenbu
Change theme
How to useFeatures Discussionsuggest your ideas
Contributeadd a missing anime, suggest a feature
Version
v2.4 · View Logs
Zenbu
© 2026 Zenbu AnimePrivacyToS
SettingsMembershipContribute
  • Home
  • Rankings ▾
    Top AnimeTop Moments
    Top Characters Soon
    Top Songs Soon
  • Top Moments New
  • Seasons
  • Social New
  • Top Charts
    Top Moments
    Top Characters Soon
    Top Songs Soon
  • Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContact Us
HomeSeasonalProfile

Top Rankings

0
Rankers

First Truly Comparative Anime Ranking System

“90% chance this becomes the next
biggest anime community website.”
How to use?–L
0
Rankers
Rank#TitleInfoScoreClick to discover how distilled scores workYour Rating
1
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 4th Season#1
9.091,258
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 4
#1
Drama - Fantasy
19 eps - Spring 2026
9.09
1,258
2
Steins;Gate#2
9.081,039
Steins;Gate
#2
Drama - Sci-Fi
24 eps - Spring 2011
9.08
1,039
3
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2#3
9.051,844
Attack on Titan Season 3 Part 2
#3
Action - Drama
10 eps - Spring 2019
9.05
1,844
4
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2#4
9.031,074
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
#4
Drama - Sci-Fi
25 eps - Spring 2008
9.03
1,074
5
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood#5
9.021,242
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
#5
Action - Adventure
64 eps - Spring 2009
9.02
1,242
6
Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen - Kashin-tan#6
9.01170
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Calamity
#6
Action - Adventure
10 eps - Summer 2026
9.01
170
7
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2#7
9.001,562
Attack on Titan: Final Season Part 2
#7
Action - Drama
12 eps - Winter 2022
9.00
1,562
8
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season#8
8.941,767
Attack on Titan: Final Season
#8
Action - Drama
16 eps - Winter 2021
8.94
1,767
9
Hunter x Hunter (2011)#9
8.931,414
Hunter x Hunter
#9
Action - Adventure
148 eps - Fall 2011
8.93
1,414
10
Vinland Saga Season 2#10
8.891,284
Vinland Saga Season 2
#10
Action - Adventure
24 eps - Winter 2023
8.89
1,284
11
Clannad: After Story#11
8.84254
Clannad: After Story
#11
Drama - Romance
24 eps - Fall 2008
8.84
254
12
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch#12
8.841,116
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
#12
Drama - Sci-Fi
25 eps - Fall 2006
8.84
1,116
13
Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen#13
8.84807
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War
#13
Action - Adventure
13 eps - Fall 2022
8.84
807
14
Steins;Gate 0#14
8.83414
Steins;Gate 0
#14
Drama - Sci-Fi
23 eps - Spring 2018
8.83
414
15
Monster#15
8.83493
Monster
#15
Drama - Mystery
74 eps - Spring 2004
8.83
493
16
Vinland Saga#16
8.831,851
Vinland Saga
#16
Action - Adventure
24 eps - Summer 2019
8.83
1,851
17
Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen - Soukoku-tan#17
8.82444
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Conflict
#17
Action - Adventure
14 eps - Fall 2024
8.82
444
18
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3#18
8.811,709
Attack on Titan Season 3
#18
Action - Drama
12 eps - Summer 2018
8.81
1,709
19
Sousou no Frieren#19
8.812,001
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End
#19
Adventure - Drama
28 eps - Fall 2023
8.81
2,001
20
Shingeki no Kyojin#20
8.802,056
Attack on Titan
#20
Action - Drama
25 eps - Spring 2013
8.80
2,056
21
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season#21
8.7827
Owarimonogatari Second Season
#21
Comedy - Mystery
7 eps - Summer 2017
8.78
27
22
Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen - Ketsubetsu-tan#22
8.76664
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Separation
#22
Action - Adventure
13 eps - Summer 2023
8.76
664
23
86 Part 2#23
8.76552
86 Eighty-Six Part 2
#23
Drama - Sci-Fi
12 eps - Fall 2021
8.76
552
24
Chi. Chikyuu no Undou ni Tsuite#24
8.73304
Orb: On the Movements of the Earth
#24
Drama
25 eps - Fall 2024
8.73
304
25
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2#25
8.731,372
Attack on Titan Season 2
#25
Action - Drama
12 eps - Spring 2017
8.73
1,372
26
Steel Ball Run: JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken#26
8.71126
Steel Ball Run: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
#26
Action - Adventure
12 eps - Spring 2026
8.71
126
27
Boku no Hero Academia: Final Season#27
8.70712
My Hero Academia Final Season
#27
Action
11 eps - Fall 2025
8.70
712
28
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann#28
8.67603
Gurren Lagann
#28
Adventure - Sci-Fi
27 eps - Spring 2007
8.67
603
29
Sousou no Frieren 2nd Season#29
8.671,012
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End Season 2
#29
Adventure - Drama
10 eps - Winter 2026
8.67
1,012
30
Violet Evergarden#30
8.66950
Violet Evergarden
#30
Drama
13 eps - Winter 2018
8.66
950
31
Hajime no Ippo#31
8.65215
Fighting Spirit
#31
Sports
75 eps - Fall 2000
8.65
215
32
Hunter x Hunter#32
8.65257
Hunter x Hunter
#32
Action - Adventure
62 eps - Fall 1999
8.65
257
33
One Piece#33
8.641,491
One Piece
#33
Action - Adventure
Ongoing - Fall 1999
8.64
1,491
34
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners#34
8.63589
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
#34
Action - Sci-Fi
10 eps - Fall 2022
8.63
589
35
Mob Psycho 100 III#35
8.63733
Mob Psycho 100 III
#35
Action - Comedy
12 eps - Fall 2022
8.63
733
36
Death Note#36
8.612,689
Death Note
#36
Supernatural - Suspense
37 eps - Fall 2006
8.61
2,689
37
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze#37
8.61670
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
#37
Action - Adventure
39 eps - Fall 2018
8.61
670
38
Black Clover 2nd Season#38
8.6122
Black Clover Season 2
#38
Action - Fantasy
Ongoing - Fall 2026
8.61
22
39
86#39
8.60754
86 Eighty-Six
#39
Drama - Sci-Fi
11 eps - Spring 2021
8.60
754
40
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu#40
8.581,357
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
#40
Drama - Fantasy
25 eps - Spring 2016
8.58
1,357
41
Kusuriya no Hitorigoto 2nd Season#41
8.58676
The Apothecary Diaries Season 2
#41
Drama - Mystery
24 eps - Winter 2025
8.58
676
42
Guimi Zhi Zhu: Xiaochou Pian#42
8.58151
Lord of Mysteries
#42
Action - Fantasy
13 eps - Summer 2025
8.58
151
43
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai#43
8.57688
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable
#43
Action - Adventure
39 eps - Spring 2016
8.57
688
44
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean Part 3#44
8.57111
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean Part 3
#44
Action - Adventure
14 eps - Winter 2023
8.57
111
45
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 3rd Season#45
8.56841
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 3
#45
Drama - Fantasy
16 eps - Fall 2024
8.56
841
46
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2#46
8.56896
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2 Part 2
#46
Drama - Fantasy
12 eps - Winter 2021
8.56
896
47
Gintama°#47
8.5570
Gintama Season 4
#47
Action - Comedy
51 eps - Spring 2015
8.55
70
48
[Oshi no Ko] 3rd Season#48
8.54511
[Oshi No Ko] Season 3
#48
Drama
11 eps - Winter 2026
8.54
511
49
Takopii no Genzai#49
8.54257
Takopi's Original Sin
#49
Drama - Sci-Fi
6 eps - Summer 2025
8.54
257
50
Kenpuu Denki Berserk#50
8.54311
Berserk
#50
Action - Adventure
25 eps - Fall 1997
8.54
311
51
Haikyuu!! Karasuno Koukou vs. Shiratorizawa Gakuen Koukou#51
8.52495
Haikyu!! 3rd Season
#51
Sports
10 eps - Fall 2016
8.52
495
52
Toumei na Yoru ni Kakeru Kimi to, Me ni Mienai Koi wo Shita.#52
8.5293
Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
#52
Drama - Romance
12 eps - Summer 2026
8.52
93
53
Gintama#53
8.52140
Gintama
#53
Action - Comedy
201 eps - Spring 2006
8.52
140
54
Shinseiki Evangelion#54
8.51810
Neon Genesis Evangelion
#54
Drama - Sci-Fi
26 eps - Fall 1995
8.51
810
55
Kusuriya no Hitorigoto#55
8.511,006
The Apothecary Diaries
#55
Drama - Mystery
24 eps - Fall 2023
8.51
1,006
56
Naruto: Shippuuden#56
8.51667
Naruto Shippuden
#56
Action - Adventure
500 eps - Winter 2007
8.51
667
57
Mob Psycho 100 II#57
8.50819
Mob Psycho 100 II
#57
Action - Comedy
13 eps - Winter 2019
8.50
819
58
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger#58
8.50111
Fighting Spirit: New Challenger
#58
Sports
26 eps - Winter 2009
8.50
111
59
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Ultra Romantic#59
8.501,050
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic-
#59
Comedy - Romance
13 eps - Spring 2022
8.50
1,050
60
Monogatari Series: Second Season#60
8.50145
Monogatari Series: Second Season
#60
Comedy - Mystery
26 eps - Summer 2013
8.50
145
61
Shiguang Dailiren II#61
8.5052
Link Click Season 2
#61
Drama - Mystery
12 eps - Summer 2023
8.50
52
62
Hajime no Ippo: Rising#62
8.4986
Fighting Spirit: Rising
#62
Sports
25 eps - Fall 2013
8.49
86
63
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai? Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen#63
8.48860
Kaguya-sama: Love is War?
#63
Comedy - Romance
12 eps - Spring 2020
8.48
860
64
Fate/Zero 2nd Season#64
8.48334
Fate/Zero Season 2
#64
Action - Fantasy
12 eps - Spring 2012
8.48
334
65
Mahoutsukai no Yome Season 2 Part 2#65
8.4730
The Ancient Magus' Bride Season 2 Part 2
#65
Drama - Fantasy
12 eps - Fall 2023
8.47
30
66
Dragon Ball Z#66
8.47285
Dragon Ball Z
#66
Action - Adventure
291 eps - Spring 1989
8.47
285
67
Mushoku Tensei III: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu#67
8.45234
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Season 3
#67
Adventure - Drama
14 eps - Summer 2026
8.45
234
68
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season#68
8.451,992
Jujutsu Kaisen Season 2
#68
Action - Supernatural
23 eps - Summer 2023
8.45
1,992
69
Gintama': Enchousen#69
8.4478
Gintama: Enchousen
#69
Action - Comedy
13 eps - Fall 2012
8.44
78
70
Tu Bian Yingxiong X#70
8.44154
To Be Hero X
#70
Action
24 eps - Spring 2025
8.44
154
71
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season#71
8.43948
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2
#71
Drama - Fantasy
13 eps - Summer 2020
8.43
948
72
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso#72
8.431,165
Your Lie in April
#72
Drama - Romance
22 eps - Fall 2014
8.43
1,165
73
Kusuriya no Hitorigoto 3rd Season#73
8.4322
The Apothecary Diaries Season 3
#73
Drama - Mystery
12 eps - Fall 2026
8.43
22
74
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Part 2#74
8.43935
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Part 2
#74
Adventure - Drama
12 eps - Fall 2021
8.43
935
75
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders - Egypt-hen#75
8.41750
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
#75
Action - Adventure
24 eps - Winter 2015
8.41
750
76
Jujutsu Kaisen: Shimetsu Kaiyuu - Zenpen#76
8.411,683
Jujutsu Kaisen: The Culling Game Part 1
#76
Action - Supernatural
12 eps - Winter 2026
8.41
1,683
77
Shiguang Dailiren#77
8.4197
Link Click
#77
Drama - Mystery
11 eps - Spring 2021
8.41
97
78
Haikyuu!! To the Top Part 2#78
8.40385
Haikyu!! To the Top 2nd-cour
#78
Sports
12 eps - Fall 2020
8.40
385
79
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners 2#79
8.4036
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners 2
#79
Action - Sci-Fi
10 eps - Fall 2026
8.40
36
80
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season#80
8.40195
Fate/stay night [Unlimited Blade Works] Season 2
#80
Action - Fantasy
13 eps - Spring 2015
8.40
195
81
Bleach#81
8.39649
Bleach
#81
Action - Adventure
366 eps - Fall 2004
8.39
649
82
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 4th Season#82
8.38200
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 4
#82
Action - Comedy
24 eps - Spring 2026
8.38
200
83
Cowboy Bebop#83
8.38502
Cowboy Bebop
#83
Action - Sci-Fi
26 eps - Spring 1998
8.38
502
84
Dr. Stone: Science Future Part 2#84
8.37366
Dr. Stone: Science Future Part 2
#84
Adventure - Comedy
12 eps - Summer 2025
8.37
366
85
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen#85
8.371,013
Kaguya-sama: Love is War
#85
Comedy - Romance
12 eps - Winter 2019
8.37
1,013
86
Mob Psycho 100#86
8.371,020
Mob Psycho 100
#86
Action - Comedy
12 eps - Summer 2016
8.37
1,020
87
Dr. Stone: Science Future Part 3#87
8.35224
Dr. Stone: Science Future Part 3
#87
Adventure - Comedy
13 eps - Spring 2026
8.35
224
88
Summertime Render#88
8.34296
Summer Time Rendering
#88
Mystery - Supernatural
25 eps - Spring 2022
8.34
296
89
Kingdom 5th Season#89
8.3391
Kingdom Season 5
#89
Action
13 eps - Winter 2024
8.33
91
90
Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou#90
8.33310
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun
#90
Adventure - Drama
12 eps - Summer 2022
8.33
310
91
Tongari Boushi no Atelier#91
8.31890
Witch Hat Atelier
#91
Fantasy
13 eps - Spring 2026
8.31
890
92
Bocchi the Rock!#92
8.31641
Bocchi the Rock!
#92
Comedy
12 eps - Fall 2022
8.31
641
93
Haikyuu!! To the Top#93
8.31354
Haikyu!! To the Top
#93
Sports
13 eps - Winter 2020
8.31
354
94
[Oshi no Ko] 2nd Season#94
8.31575
[Oshi No Ko] Season 2
#94
Drama
13 eps - Summer 2024
8.31
575
95
Kingdom 2nd Season#95
8.3022
Kingdom Season 2
#95
Action
39 eps - Summer 2013
8.30
22
96
Gintama.#96
8.2963
Gintama Season 5
#96
Action - Comedy
12 eps - Winter 2017
8.29
63
97
Samurai Champloo#97
8.29223
Samurai Champloo
#97
Action - Adventure
26 eps - Spring 2004
8.29
223
98
Ikoku Nikki#98
8.28126
Journal with Witch
#98
Drama
13 eps - Winter 2026
8.28
126
99
Nippon Sangoku#99
8.28116
Nippon Sangoku: The Three Nations of the Crimson Sun
#99
Drama
12 eps - Spring 2026
8.28
116
100
3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season#100
8.2879
March Comes In Like a Lion 2nd Season
#100
Drama
22 eps - Fall 2017
8.28
79